第72回千葉県高等学校総合体育大会陸上競技大会
2019年5月16日〜5月19日

競技結果
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■女子三段跳
決 勝 1組
5月19日

1位    12m15 (+2.4) 
[1107]
 加藤 綾乃 (3)
 幕張総合 / 3支部

2位    11m89 (+3.5) 
[1115]
 磯 陽奈妙 (2)
 幕張総合 / 3支部

3位    11m83 (+2.0) 
[1313]
 岡部 玲奈 (2)
 市立船橋 / 3支部

4位    11m78 (+2.8) 
[619]
 関口 笑実 (3)
 成田 / 2支部

5位    11m75 (+1.4) 
[632]
 高橋 花瑠 (2)
 成田 / 2支部

6位    11m68 (+2.1) 
[2005]
 高田 優菜 (3)
 小金 / 4支部

7位    11m46 (+2.7) 
[1311]
 石井 香名 (2)
 市立船橋 / 3支部

8位    11m06 (+1.5) 
[616]
 鈴木 優佳 (3)
 成田 / 2支部

9位    10m90 (+1.1) 
[7]
 大久保 明日香 (3)
 姉崎 / 1支部

10位    10m88 (+1.2) 
[509]
 西坂 里衣那 (2)
 匝瑳 / 2支部

11位    10m78 (+1.6) 
[1368]
 池田 紅花 (3)
 東京学館船橋 / 3支部

12位    10m71 (+1.3) 
[2385]
 堤 ほのか (3)
 我孫子 / 4支部

13位    10m59 (+1.1) 
[742]
 木内 万梨子 (3)
 八千代 / 2支部

14位    10m54 (+2.5) 
[2386]
 中村 あずみ (3)
 我孫子 / 4支部

15位    10m45 (+1.1) 
[1111]
 湯浅 ひなた (2)
 幕張総合 / 3支部

16位    10m40 (+2.0) 
[1377]
 鎌田 早紀 (3)
 鎌ヶ谷 / 3支部

17位    10m35 (+4.8) 
[1386]
 荒井 海優 (2)
 鎌ヶ谷 / 3支部

18位    10m33 (+1.1) 
[2189]
 関根 梨緒 (1)
 西武台千葉 / 4支部

19位    10m25 (+1.2) 
[2231]
 岩ア 乃愛 (2)
 柏南 / 4支部

20位    10m24 (+1.4) 
[1231]
 河野 奈緒 (2)
 船橋 / 3支部

21位    10m22 (+0.8) 
[564]
 宇井 鈴花 (3)
 佐原 / 2支部

22位    10m09 (+3.1) 
[193]
 加藤 瑠莉 (2)
 長生 / 1支部

23位    10m06 (+1.5) 
[539]
 宮内 木ノ葉 (3)
 市立銚子 / 2支部

24位    10m05 (+3.2) 
[2233]
 猪山 遥奈 (2)
 柏南 / 4支部

25位    10m04 (+1.7) 
[549]
 沼橋 里桜 (2)
 市立銚子 / 2支部

26位    10m03 (+1.7) 
[1002]
 鈴木 理央 (3)
 千葉 / 3支部

27位    9m99 (+0.6) 
[1812]
 和田 理子 (3)
 国府台女学院 / 3支部

28位    9m98 (+2.2) 
[1443]
 高村 茜 (3)
 市川 / 3支部

29位    9m97 (+1.3) 
[1226]
 松井 彩 (3)
 船橋 / 3支部

30位    9m97 (+2.5) 
[1210]
 野田 ひまり (2)
 昭和学院秀英 / 3支部

31位    9m90 (+1.4) 
[1824]
 田邊 朝子 (1)
 国府台女学院 / 3支部

32位    9m90 (+1.5) 
[1088]
 片平 美空 (3)
 千葉北 / 3支部

33位    9m88 (+2.8) 
[191]
 石塚 彩花 (2)
 長生 / 1支部

34位    9m87 (+2.1) 
[705]
 芦谷 咲野 (3)
 四街道北 / 2支部

35位    9m85 (+1.4) 
[1022]
 長嶋 かんな (3)
 千葉南 / 3支部

36位    9m75 (+0.1) 
[2275]
 番場 元香 (2)
 柏中央 / 4支部

37位    9m67 (+1.7) 
[1265]
 藤代 優羽 (3)
 船橋芝山 / 3支部

38位    9m67 (+1.0) 
[785]
 遠藤 歩乃香 (2)
 八千代松陰 / 2支部

39位    9m64 (+3.6) 
[2343]
 田中 萌 (2)
 日体大柏 / 4支部

40位    9m59 (+3.3) 
[2046]
 田中 美帆 (2)
 松戸六実 / 4支部

41位    9m53 (+0.9) 
[144]
 廣瀬 マキ (3)
 安房 / 1支部

42位    9m30 (+2.6) 
[687]
 菊地 杏 (2)
 佐倉東 / 2支部

           NM
[73]
 尾形 美保子 (3)
 木更津総合 / 1支部

           DNS
[31]
 菅谷 菜奈葉 (2)
 東海大望洋 / 1支部


前組 次組
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ